Planı Yapılmış Son Gaz Açma Tarihi : 22.12.2014
Firma
Tes
SyçSeriNo
AboneAdı
Eleman
Sıra
Saat
TÜRKGAZ MÜ
06036510
HASAN HÜSEYİN D
Çetin Bülbül
1
09:00
ATASAN İZO
06017487
ADİLE ÇATIKKAŞL
Çetin Bülbül
2
09:30
KLİKOM MÜH
06015410
MEHMET DURDER
Çetin Bülbül
3
10:00
FORTES MÜH
06037407
EMİNE AYTEN KAY
Çetin Bülbül
4
10:30
ŞANTİYE EL
06045451
CEYHAN TIRPAN
Çetin Bülbül
5
11:00
ATASAN İZO
06017463
SÜLEYMAN BAKIR
Çetin Bülbül
6
11:30
ATASAN İZO
kl
22506633
SÜLEYMAN BAKIR
Çetin Bülbül
7
12:00
EMKA DOĞAL
06020190
ABDULLAH ÖZER
Çetin Bülbül
8
13:30
EMKA DOĞAL
kl
22501367
ABDULLAH ÖZER
Çetin Bülbül
9
14:00
ASIR ISI S
06037617
ASIM YANAK
Çetin Bülbül
10
14:30
GÜVEN DOĞA
06016022
EYLÜL BAYKUŞ
Çetin Bülbül
11
15:00
ATASAN İZO
06018981
ONUR BATMAN
Çetin Bülbül
12
15:30
FORTES MÜH
06016683
ECE KARATAŞ
Çetin Bülbül
13
16:00
ISIKAR MÜH
06038285
MUKADDES KARASU
Çetin Bülbül
14
16:30
ÜÇAY MÜH D
06037910
BAHAR EROL
Çetin Bülbül
15
17:00
MAKTES MÜH
06044793
MERİH BAYSAL
Çetin Bülbül
16
17:30
MADDE MÜH
05960674
ERTUĞRUL ÖZDOĞA
Çetin Bülbül
17
18:00
MADDE İLHA
06037596
HİKMET ELATİK
Çetin Bülbül
18
18:30
KLİKOM MÜH
06015866
NURİ ÜNAL
Erhan Birinci
1
09:00
R&N MÜHEND
06045469
İBRAHİM KUYRU
Erhan Birinci
2
09:30
MADDE İLHA
06037911
MERYEM AYVALI
Erhan Birinci
3
10:00
ATASAN İZO
06037632
GÜNER SULUOVA
Erhan Birinci
4
10:30
AKLAR MÜH.
06014977
FERDA KARTOPU
Erhan Birinci
5
11:00
ATASAN İZO
06036996
MEHMET MUSTAFA
Erhan Birinci
6
11:30
ATASAN İZO
06018964
DEMET DEVRİM ÖN
Erhan Birinci
7
12:00
EKOLGAZ IS
06038364
KADRİYE NİHAL A
Erhan Birinci
8
13:30
LABİRENT M
06019238
ÇAĞATAY HALİT Ç
Erhan Birinci
9
14:00
ATASAN İZO
06037643
NEVİN BAYBURS
Erhan Birinci
10
14:30
ŞANTİYE EL
06045470
YAŞAR KARATEPE
Erhan Birinci
11
15:00
TİMPA MÜHE
06046660
ZAFER TUNA TOPA
Erhan Birinci
12
15:30
EGETEK MAK
05955735
FETHİ CAN SERTE
Erhan Birinci
13
16:00
EGETEK MAK
05959632
EROL KURT
Erhan Birinci
14
16:30
EGETEK MAK
05924971
LEVENT YILDIZ
Erhan Birinci
15
17:00
EGETEK MAK
06004143
FATMA AKIN
Erhan Birinci
16
17:30
EGETEK MAK
06017090
GONCA YALÇINKAY
Erhan Birinci
17
18:00
EGETEK MAK
06017112
AYŞEN SAMİYE ÖZ
Erhan Birinci
18
18:30
EGETEK MAK
05814954
MÜGE TİUS
Erhan Birinci
19
19:00
İZISI MÜHE
06021444
YILDIZ TÜRKOĞLU
İsmail Aslan
1
09:00
LABİRENT M
06039210
MURAT BARIN
İsmail Aslan
2
09:30
PAL MÜHEND
06017436
ERDAL AYDIN
İsmail Aslan
3
10:00
DENİZ DOĞ.
06045870
AHMET ERBAY
İsmail Aslan
4
10:30
NEVA DOĞ.M
diğ
06036588
UMUT SİTESİ YÖN
İsmail Aslan
5
11:00
NET AKIM D
06016211
ÖZDEMİR PAKMAN
İsmail Aslan
6
11:30
FORTES MÜH
06036775
MEHMET GÜCCÜK
İsmail Aslan
7
12:00
DESTAN DOĞ
06045234
HIZIR BULUT
İsmail Aslan
8
13:30
DENİZ DOĞ.
06045875
EROL NARİNÇ
İsmail Aslan
9
14:00
BATITEK MÜ
52563008
HACI HAKAN AĞCA
İsmail Aslan
10
14:30
GÜVEN KALO
06044836
HAMZA YILMAZ
İsmail Aslan
11
15:00
FORTES MÜH
06038790
İBRAHİM US
İsmail Aslan
12
15:30
NET AKIM D
06017873
BİLGİ KARAKUZ
İsmail Aslan
13
16:00
BÖLGE MÜH
05999178
FADİME GAYRETLİ
İsmail Aslan
14
16:30
GAZPRO DOĞ
06015489
ABDULZEMİN ALYA
İsmail Aslan
15
17:00
R&N MÜHEND
06045884
TUNA ÜNLÜ
İsmail Aslan
16
17:30
EGE TEKNİK
06015693
YÜKSEL BABAYİĞİ
İsmail Aslan
17
18:00
TÜRKGAZ MÜ
06036710
MEHMET HAKAN AK
İsmail Aslan
18
18:30
FORTES MÜH
06038237
SEVGİ ÖZDAŞ
İsmail Aslan
19
19:00
İMPARATOR
K
AYHAN TOKDEMİR
Mert Afacan
1
09:00
LABİRENT M
05978429
AYDIN AGİT
Nezir Yaltı
1
09:00
ILGIN DOĞA
06037863
SADİYE KIRKBAŞ
Nezir Yaltı
2
09:30
DERSA ISIT
06014298
MENDUHE KORKMAZ
Nezir Yaltı
3
10:00
ATASAN İZO
06015670
HARUN DURSUN
Nezir Yaltı
4
10:30
ATASAN İZO
06016376
RIDVAN DİZEM
Nezir Yaltı
5
11:00
ATASAN İZO
06015699
YAKUP KARABAYRA
Nezir Yaltı
6
11:30
ONAT MAKİN
kl
22508745
TANER TOPUZ
Nezir Yaltı
7
12:00
DERSA ISIT
06021982
FATİH DEMİRCİ
Nezir Yaltı
8
13:30
SERTER MAK
52184071
YAŞAR KEMAL ÖND
Nezir Yaltı
9
14:00
EKOLGAZ IS
06021417
YAVUZHAN IŞKIN
Nezir Yaltı
10
14:30
FORTES MÜH
06037852
TURAN POLAT
Nezir Yaltı
11
15:00
EKOLGAZ IS
06021450
ŞERİFE YILDIZ
Nezir Yaltı
12
15:30
FORTES MÜH
06038303
EKREM HASTÜRK
Nezir Yaltı
13
16:00
EGE SARKAS
06016253
HAYATİ BİNGÖL
Nezir Yaltı
14
16:30
EYMEN DOĞA
06015884
EROL RAZLIK
Nezir Yaltı
15
17:00
MADDE MÜH
06037651
GÜLTEKİN EROL
Nezir Yaltı
16
17:30
FORTES MÜH
06017885
METİN GÖRGÜ
Nezir Yaltı
17
18:00
EGE SARKAS
06036721
YILMAZ KORALAY
Nuri Sızarlar
1
09:00
GÜVEN DOĞA
06036670
FADİME ARI
Nuri Sızarlar
2
09:30
ÇÖZÜM MÜHE
06036679
HAKAN YÜKSEL
Nuri Sızarlar
3
10:00
FORTES MÜH
06038314
MURAT ZENGİN
Nuri Sızarlar
4
10:30
ZİRVE MÜHE
05972089
ASLIHAN YILMAZ
Nuri Sızarlar
5
11:00
E GRUP DAN
06036766
ALİ KÜÇÜK
Nuri Sızarlar
6
11:30
FORTES MÜH
06038804
MUSTAFA BULUT
Nuri Sızarlar
7
12:00
FORTES MÜH
06036979
RADİFE ULÇAYSIN
Nuri Sızarlar
8
13:30
EKOLGAZ IS
05989223
AYŞE AKKAYA
Nuri Sızarlar
9
14:00
MADDE MÜH
06038803
ALATTİN AKSAK
Nuri Sızarlar
10
14:30
MADDE MÜH
kl
22508951
ALATTİN AKSAK
Nuri Sızarlar
11
15:00
FORTES MÜH
06036731
CANER TEKİN
Nuri Sızarlar
12
15:30
TEKNİKER T
06004157
BEYSEFA ARAS
Nuri Sızarlar
13
16:00
TEKNİKER T
06004145
SEVİL KAŞIKÇI
Nuri Sızarlar
14
16:30
TEKNİKER T
06004119
OSMAN KESKİN
Nuri Sızarlar
15
17:00
GÜVEN DOĞA
06036517
GÖKÇEL BİGEÇ
Nuri Sızarlar
16
17:30
ÇÖZÜM MÜHE
06036723
DİLEK ALTAN
Nuri Sızarlar
17
18:00
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
06044119
TEVFİK AÇIKDÜŞÜ
Okan Kurtoğlu
1
09:00
METİN DOĞA
06045424
AYSUN İNAN
Okan Kurtoğlu
2
09:30
METİN DOĞA
06044808
YALÇIN TEKİN
Okan Kurtoğlu
3
10:00
FERTERM EN
06019276
HİLAL ERAL
Okan Kurtoğlu
4
10:30
KLİKOM MÜH
06038385
NİLAY GÜLHAN
Okan Kurtoğlu
5
11:00
ARMADA DOĞ
06045503
GÖKÇEN BALCI
Okan Kurtoğlu
6
11:30
FORTES MÜH
06038794
SALİH BAŞAL
Okan Kurtoğlu
7
12:00
PARALEL DO
06018959
YUSUF DEMİR
Okan Kurtoğlu
8
13:30
FORTES MÜH
06021500
MEHTAP KARACA
Okan Kurtoğlu
9
14:00
FORTES MÜH
06012532
TİMUÇİN BERK ER
Okan Kurtoğlu
10
14:30
UZBAY DOĞA
06043703
DEVRİM MUCU
Okan Kurtoğlu
11
15:00
TÜRKGAZ MÜ
06021491
NURAY ÇAKIR
Okan Kurtoğlu
12
15:30
FORTES MÜH
06038330
SELİM CIVLAN
Okan Kurtoğlu
13
16:00
EKOLGAZ IS
05979498
GÜLŞEN KAYA
Okan Kurtoğlu
14
16:30
EKOLGAZ IS
06020167
GONCA DİYAR
Okan Kurtoğlu
15
17:00
EKOLGAZ IS
06021468
KADİR ÖZKİŞİ
Okan Kurtoğlu
16
17:30
EKOLGAZ IS
06015882
MUSTAFA ROBEN A
Okan Kurtoğlu
17
18:00
EKOLGAZ IS
06019751
ŞEYHMUS CAN
Okan Kurtoğlu
18
18:30
EKOLGAZ IS
kl
22501378
ŞEYHMUS CAN
Okan Kurtoğlu
19
19:00
BOTES DOĞ.
05999612
VEZİR KARADAĞ
Ramazan Uyanık
1
09:00
ONAS HEDİY
06036508
HATİCE YILDIRIM
Ramazan Uyanık
2
09:30
MADDE İLHA
06036523
BURCU KARAHİSAR
Ramazan Uyanık
3
10:00
MADDE İLHA
06036696
SUMRU BAŞAK TAŞ
Ramazan Uyanık
4
10:30
İZTES TESİ
06035390
İSMAİL GAZAN
Ramazan Uyanık
5
11:00
İZTES TESİ
06018256
TANER KILLI
Ramazan Uyanık
6
11:30
İZTES TESİ
06038240
ERDOĞAN BOĞA
Ramazan Uyanık
7
12:00
ASÖZBEY MÜ
06036781
UFUK ARICA
Ramazan Uyanık
8
13:30
OSM TESİSA
05995674
MUSTAFA ÖZBABA
Ramazan Uyanık
9
14:00
İZTES TESİ
06038238
NERİMAN YILDIZ
Ramazan Uyanık
10
14:30
DENİZ DOĞ.
kl
1302884519
ATİLLA OK
Ramazan Uyanık
11
15:00
EKOLGAZ IS
06035371
ONUR GÜZELDEMİR
Ramazan Uyanık
12
15:30
SEZEN MEKA
06018809
ALPER DEMİR
Ramazan Uyanık
13
16:00
SEZEN MEKA
06021495
NİYAZİ TURHAN
Ramazan Uyanık
14
16:30
SEZEN MEKA
06017062
İSKENDER ACUR
Ramazan Uyanık
15
17:00
BİRAY MÜHE
06038235
MAHZEZ TOPÇUOĞU
Ramazan Uyanık
16
17:30
MADDE İLHA
06037834
SÜLEYMAN EREN
Ramazan Uyanık
17
18:00
DOĞAN KLİM
06036689
SAMİ RODOPLU
Ramazan Uyanık
18
18:30
MADDE İLHA
06018922
SANİYE OK
Ramazan Uyanık
19
19:00
BOGAS MÜH.
06036680
ZERRİN DAĞLAR
Suat Öztürk
1
09:00
KLİKOM MÜH
06038366
NAZMİ PEHLİVAN
Suat Öztürk
2
09:30
KLİKOM MÜH
06038374
BUZOĞLU MOBİLYA
Suat Öztürk
3
10:00
ONAT MAKİN
06038278
ZEKİ ESKİLER
Suat Öztürk
4
10:30
EKOLGAZ IS
06035386
HAŞMET AKYELİ
Suat Öztürk
5
11:00
ISIKAR MÜH
06014255
HATİCE MERAL SA
Suat Öztürk
6
11:30
ILGIN DOĞA
06038254
ALİ İBİLİ
Suat Öztürk
7
12:00
LABİRENT M
06036709
CANAN YAŞAR
Suat Öztürk
8
13:30
ATASAN İZO
05901523
ŞEHNAZ KORUCU
Suat Öztürk
9
14:00
ISIKAR MÜH
06037826
KAZİM KESGİN
Suat Öztürk
10
14:30
ÜÇAY MÜH D
06003718
SEVİM ULAŞ
Suat Öztürk
11
15:00
ÜÇAY MÜH D
06003727
METİN ULAŞ
Suat Öztürk
12
15:30
ÜÇAY MÜH D
06003716
OSMAN GÖK
Suat Öztürk
13
16:00
BATI MÜH.D
06003624
AYŞE YASEMİN RE
Suat Öztürk
14
16:30
EKOLGAZ IS
05972730
MÜESSER YILMAZ
Suat Öztürk
15
17:00
POZİTİF AK
06037805
FİKRET DİPLİGÜN
Suat Öztürk
16
17:30
BATI MÜH.D
kl
22506524
İBRAHİM ÜNLÜ
Suat Öztürk
17
18:00
MADDE MÜH
06014389
OSMAN GÜL
Suat Öztürk
18
18:30
ISIKAR MÜH
05959668
EBRU İMRE
Suat Öztürk
19
19:00
İGGRUP DOĞ
06038259
CANAN GÜNGÖR
Yüksel Hoş
1
09:00
ÜÇAY MÜH D
05999777
NAZİK KÖPELİ
Yüksel Hoş
2
09:30
DOĞAN KLİM
06044794
HÖRÜ ALVANLAR
Yüksel Hoş
3
10:00
FORTES MÜH
05979477
KIYASETTİN HALA
Yüksel Hoş
4
10:30
MADDE İLHA
06019781
HACER AKA
Yüksel Hoş
5
11:00
FORTES MÜH
06037404
NAZİFE AYHAN
Yüksel Hoş
6
11:30
PAL MÜHEND
06039257
ŞAİZE BURULDAY
Yüksel Hoş
7
12:00
MADDE İLHA
06044434
CEMİL ERDOĞAN
Yüksel Hoş
8
13:30
FORTES MÜH
06036778
GÜLER ACAN
Yüksel Hoş
9
14:00
NEVA DOĞ.M
06036735
ÖMER YEŞİLTAŞ
Yüksel Hoş
10
14:30
AKLAR MÜH.
06003341
YAŞAR KAVALI
Yüksel Hoş
11
15:00
İGGRUP DOĞ
06037923
HÜSEYİN ÇAKMAK
Yüksel Hoş
12
15:30
PAL MÜHEND
06039269
TÜRKER DARICI
Yüksel Hoş
13
16:00
YTG YAPI T
06038384
NURİ TÜREL
Yüksel Hoş
14
16:30
GAZPRO DOĞ
06015744
MUSTAFA GÜNAY
Yüksel Hoş
15
17:00
ANTEZ ISIT
06045490
YÜKSEL GÜNEY
Yüksel Hoş
16
17:30
İGGRUP DOĞ
06043604
MUSTAFA AYGÜN
Yüksel Hoş
17
18:00
İGGRUP DOĞ
06043608
MEHMET SITKI AY
Yüksel Hoş
18
18:30
İGGRUP DOĞ
06043645
UFUKKAN AYGÜN
Yüksel Hoş
19
19:00
PAL MÜHEND
06038258
RABİA ALTUNSÖZ
Ahmet Dündar
1
09:00
PAL MÜHEND
06037824
HAYRETTİN ALTUN
Ahmet Dündar
2
09:30
PAL MÜHEND
06038279
HALİL ALTUNSÖZ
Ahmet Dündar
3
10:00
AKTİF ISI
06016372
YASEMİN PARDAL
Ahmet Dündar
4
10:30
PAL MÜHEND
06038286
HALİL KAYAN
Ali Akbaş
1
09:00
US MAKİNA
06038232
MÜMÜN DİKİCİ
Ali Akbaş
2
09:30
DOĞAL ISI
diğ
564788
NO 11 GIDA TURİ
Ali Akbaş
3
10:00
EKİMSON IS
06018857
DURSUN TOP
Ali Akbaş
4
10:30
NUSRET ATA
06038284
ENDER ÖZTÜRK
Ali Akbaş
5
11:00
SİGMA MÜHE
06035341
AHMET ÇETMEN
Ali Akbaş
6
11:30
MİSGE MÜHE
06036577
MURAT KAHYA
Ali Akbaş
7
12:00
MAVİ GRUP
06039786
METİN KARATAY
Ali Akbaş
8
13:30
MYS ISI.SO
06045463
MUSA TİNGİL
Ali Akbaş
9
14:00
MAVİ GRUP
06039788
MEHMET ALİ MAK
Ali Akbaş
10
14:30
MADDE MÜH
06040548
ABDULLAH GÖK
Ali Akbaş
11
15:00
LAÇİN DOĞA
06037593
ELVAN HAYRİYE İ
Ali Akbaş
12
15:30
SİGMA MÜHE
05926958
CELAL AY
Ali Akbaş
13
16:00
SİGMA MÜHE
05922356
HÜSEYİN AY
Ali Akbaş
14
16:30
MİSGE MÜHE
06035330
MUSTAFA KÖSEM
Ali Akbaş
15
17:00
MİSGE MÜHE
kl
22508963
MUSTAFA KÖSEM
Ali Akbaş
16
17:30
EKİMSON IS
06035397
ERDEM ŞİMŞEK
Ali Akbaş
17
18:00
TARDEM İKL
06017094
FATMA DİNÇBERK
Can Balcı
1
09:00
EFEKAN MÜH
06016639
NALAN ÖZBAY
Can Balcı
2
09:30
ÜÇAY MÜH D
06043642
BİRSİN KAFADAR
Can Balcı
3
10:00
ŞAHAN MÜH.
06019266
REFİK KARAALİ
Can Balcı
4
10:30
MİSGE MÜHE
06045085
GÖKÇE BARIŞ
Can Balcı
5
11:00
VERDİL DOĞ
06044496
KAYHAN DERYA
Can Balcı
6
11:30
FERTERM EN
06015450
İLKER DALKILIÇ
Can Balcı
7
12:00
TARDEM İKL
06038500
AHMET DURAN
Can Balcı
8
13:30
HÜNER TEKN
06019759
ADEM AKSOY
Can Balcı
9
14:00
SÖNMEZ DOĞ
06012971
UĞUR BİLEN
Can Balcı
10
14:30
LABİRENT M
05995477
ÖZEN MUTLU
Can Balcı
11
15:00
LABİRENT M
05995446
İLKNUR HAYRETDA
Can Balcı
12
15:30
ARSTES MÜH
06043688
ŞERİF BUDAK
Can Balcı
13
16:00
KAZIM ÇELE
06014290
ALİ AYVERE
Can Balcı
14
16:30
KAAN ISI İ
06018838
OĞUZ KOLA
Can Balcı
15
17:00
EGEZEMAR M
06016602
GÜRCAN DEMİRİZ
Can Balcı
16
17:30
ISINURTES
diğ
7428360
GÜLER AYDIN ÖDE
Can Balcı
17
18:00
EGE TEKNİK
06016618
SERTER TEKELİ
Can Balcı
18
18:30
ATEŞ KALIP
51676836
SÜLEYMAN KUNDUR
Can Balcı
19
19:00
MATES DOĞA
464540
TÜZBAY TURİZM V
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
1
09:00
MAVİ DUMAN
05971352
GÜLSEN SALAMCI
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
2
09:30
NET AKIM D
diğ
06003719
EBRU DURMUŞ
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
3
10:00
GAZPRO DOĞ
06044759
ALİ MİÇOOĞULLAR
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
4
10:30
MAKTES MÜH
06014479
DUYGU BİÇER
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
5
11:00
SİGMA MÜHE
diğ
377092
PİZZA RESTAURAT
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
6
11:30
MADDE İLHA
06014230
ELİF GÜRPINAR
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
7
12:00
FORTES MÜH
diğ
00463274
HAZİRAN TURİZM
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
8
13:30
ANTEZ ISIT
06045491
İSMAİL GÜLTEKİN
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
9
14:00
DESTAN DOĞ
06044167
EMİNE NADİDE GÜ
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
10
14:30
USLU MÜHEN
06045845
MEHMET ZEKİ AKK
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
11
15:00
ANTEZ ISIT
06003565
ALİ SOLAN
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
12
15:30
NUSRET ATA
kl
1302854562
SULTAN GÜZELLER
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
13
16:00
MAVİ GRUP
diğ
377082
İZMİR GİRİŞİM G
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
14
16:30
NUSRET ATA
06045401
İSMAİL EMRE DEM
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
15
17:00
ÜÇAY MÜH D
06044414
SERDAR TEKTEK
Emrah Gürboğa
1
09:00
ÜÇAY MÜH D
kl
1302894529
SERDAR TEKTEK
Emrah Gürboğa
2
09:30
ARSTES MÜH
06040069
BURHAN BALLİ
Emrah Gürboğa
3
10:00
UYAR ISI -
05997057
KEBİRE CEBE
Emrah Gürboğa
4
10:30
TEKISI DOĞ
06044778
OKAN MARANGOZ
Emrah Gürboğa
5
11:00
MAVİ GRUP
06002470
PEMBE GÜL BENLİ
Emrah Gürboğa
6
11:30
ASIR ISI S
06006320
NURTEN DOĞRUYOL
Emrah Gürboğa
7
12:00
HÜNER TEKN
06045429
NİKAY TİRYAKİ
Emrah Gürboğa
8
13:30
TARDEM İKL
06035387
VOLKAN ÖZALKAN
Emrah Gürboğa
9
14:00
ATLAS DOĞ.
06043928
MEHMET ALİ AKBU
Emrah Gürboğa
10
14:30
ATLAS DOĞ.
kl
1202452913
MEHMET ALİ AKBU
Emrah Gürboğa
11
15:00
EFEKAN MÜH
06015860
FİTNET HÜRREM
Emrah Gürboğa
12
15:30
BERMAK ISI
06016245
CEMAL ÇETİN
Emrah Gürboğa
13
16:00
BERMAK ISI
06015465
MEHMET ÖĞE
Emrah Gürboğa
14
16:30
BERMAK ISI
kl
22502213
KEREM ATALAY
Emrah Gürboğa
15
17:00
AKALIN İNŞ
06045204
METİN KAYA
Emrah Gürboğa
16
17:30
İZDOĞ ISIT
06043934
NECATİ ERKAN
Emrah Gürboğa
17
18:00
ATASAN İZO
06016621
İBRAHİM ATİLA B
Emrah Gürboğa
18
18:30
MYS ISI.SO
06036547
FATMA EFE
Emrah Gürboğa
19
19:00
BTU BİLŞ S
06037807
GÖNÜL YUCAEL
Hüseyin Helvacı
1
09:00
DENİZ DOĞ.
06036695
CENGİZ ÇELİK
Hüseyin Helvacı
3
10:00
ADA MÜHEND
06036586
NACİYE BİRHAN A
Hüseyin Helvacı
4
10:30
KAAN ISI İ
06036715
İBRAHİM ERSAN
Hüseyin Helvacı
5
11:00
ORJİN ELK.
kl
1302884358
NADİDE SEMERCİO
Hüseyin Helvacı
6
11:30
MAVİ GRUP
06039753
BİRCAN DEMİR
Hüseyin Helvacı
7
12:00
MAVİ GRUP
06039263
MÜSLÜM TALİ
Hüseyin Helvacı
8
13:30
MAVİ GRUP
06039259
MÜSLÜM TALİ
Hüseyin Helvacı
9
14:00
MAVİ DUMAN
06038379
HÜSEYİN YURTSEV
Hüseyin Helvacı
10
14:30
GÜVEN DOĞA
06002961
ONUR ŞAHİN
Hüseyin Helvacı
11
15:00
MİSGE MÜHE
06036756
HARUN KANATLIER
Hüseyin Helvacı
12
15:30
İZFER MÜH
06035391
ÖZKAN ÇAKMAKÇI
Hüseyin Helvacı
13
16:00
İZFER MÜH
06037636
İBRAHİM HÜRMEYD
Hüseyin Helvacı
14
16:30
İZFER MÜH
06038239
ÇEŞMİNAZ DÜZGÜN
Hüseyin Helvacı
15
17:00
EMKA DOĞAL
06021580
HALİT ÇALIŞKAN
Hüseyin Helvacı
16
17:30
DOĞAL ISI
51306230
ZARİFE YAŞAR
Hüseyin Helvacı
17
18:00
ONAT MAKİN
kz
75144352
SEVİL 2 İŞ HANI
Mert Afacan
2
09:30
MADDE İLHA
564791
DİRAYET SÜREN İ
Mert Afacan
4
10:30
ŞAHAN MÜH.
06014973
GÜRSEL PASDEMİR
Mustafa Keçik
1
09:00
YALÇIN ISI
06044711
FADİME SAĞLAM
Mustafa Keçik
2
09:30
BURÇE MÜH.
06045415
GÜLCAY GİRİŞEN
Mustafa Keçik
3
10:00
NASA DOĞAL
06038046
VEYSİ KARA
Mustafa Keçik
4
10:30
EGEZEMAR M
diğ
06043677
ÇAĞIŞ GIDA ORGA
Mustafa Keçik
5
11:00
EFEKAN MÜH
06044820
HÜSEYİN TUNÇER
Mustafa Keçik
6
11:30
ATLAS DOĞ.
06038233
SEHER ÜNER
Mustafa Keçik
7
12:00
DAYLAN MÜH
06045152
TANKUTALP SARAÇ
Mustafa Keçik
8
13:30
MİNKALE MÜ
06038493
NAİL ÇUHADAR
Mustafa Keçik
16
17:30
ÇAĞRI DÜZ
06017499
DURAN ADA
Mustafa Keçik
17
18:00
MİNKALE MÜ
06045478
ZUHAL ERÇAM
Mustafa Keçik
18
18:30
OTUZBEŞ MÜ
kl
22508726
MELEK MERT
Mustafa Keçik
19
19:00
MİNKALE MÜ
06038795
PERİHAN AYAN
Mustafa Keçik
20
19:30
GÜRSA ISIT
06036977
MEHMET ŞENTUNA
Onur Akbaş
1
09:00
EMKA DOĞAL
06017428
AYTAÇ AKAT
Onur Akbaş
2
09:30
UZBAY DOĞA
05994842
SELAMİ KAYA
Onur Akbaş
3
10:00
ÇAĞRI DÜZ
06043996
NADİDE YILDIZ
Onur Akbaş
4
10:30
YALÇIN ISI
06017103
UĞUR BURGAZLI
Onur Akbaş
5
11:00
DAYLAN MÜH
06045881
FERAH BAKKİL
Onur Akbaş
6
11:30
DAYLAN MÜH
06045476
ZERRİN YETİM
Onur Akbaş
7
12:00
DAYLAN MÜH
kl
22508908
ZERRİN YETİM
Onur Akbaş
8
13:30
ARUS MÜH.O
06044739
VEDAT ŞEVLİ
Onur Akbaş
9
14:00
ARSTES MÜH
06018867
FİKRET ALGAN
Onur Akbaş
10
14:30
SİGMA MÜHE
05867062
FERAT ELÇİ
Onur Akbaş
11
15:00
DAYLAN MÜH
06044741
YÜKSEL KORKMAZ
Onur Akbaş
12
15:30
MADDE MÜH
06018909
MEHMET ÖZKAN
Onur Akbaş
13
16:00
DAYLAN MÜH
06045147
MİTAT ATİK
Onur Akbaş
14
16:30
DAYLAN MÜH
06044737
MİTAT ATİK
Onur Akbaş
15
17:00
EFEKAN MÜH
kl
1302884445
CAVİDE AYKUT
Onur Akbaş
16
17:30
EFEKAN MÜH
06044709
YASİN MERTOĞLU
Onur Akbaş
17
18:00
BOTES DOĞ.
05990313
OKAN DAL
Onur Akbaş
18
18:30
BOTES DOĞ.
kl
22502506
OKAN DAL
Onur Akbaş
19
19:00
HÜNER TEKN
06045818
MUSTAFA OSKAN
Onur Akbaş
20
19:30
MADDE MÜH
06043609
ZEKİYE TUĞCU
Öktem Gökmen
13
16:00
MADDE MÜH
06044409
ZEKİYE TUĞCU
Öktem Gökmen
14
16:30
MADDE MÜH
06044408
ZEKİYE TUĞCU
Öktem Gökmen
15
17:00
MADDE MÜH
06043639
ZEKİYE TUĞCU
Öktem Gökmen
16
17:30
LABİRENT M
06038288
MAHMUT GÜLER
Ömer Gülmez
1
09:00
SÖNMEZ DOĞ
06036747
CAN EŞİYOK
Ömer Gülmez
2
09:30
SİGMA MÜHE
06045483
YUSUF YILMAZ
Ömer Gülmez
3
10:00
ELİT MÜH D
kl
0288-04/05
METİN ÇETİNBAŞ
Ömer Gülmez
4
10:30
ASÖZBEY MÜ
06016254
TOYCA TEKİN
Ömer Gülmez
5
11:00
MATES DOĞA
06003737
HATİCE İNEL
Ömer Gülmez
6
11:30
İZFER MÜH
06016605
MELEK ÇAMDAL
Ömer Gülmez
7
12:00
LABİRENT M
06036726
EMEL ŞEKEROĞLU
Ömer Gülmez
8
13:30
LABİRENT M
06036546
HAYAL TOLAN
Ömer Gülmez
9
14:00
ADA MÜHEND
06036753
ÖZGÜR ERBOYACI
Ömer Gülmez
10
14:30
GÜVEN DOĞA
06015955
MÜNİRE ÇAPRAZ
Ömer Gülmez
11
15:00
EMKA DOĞAL
06010477
GÖNÜL HEKİM
Ömer Gülmez
12
15:30
EMKA DOĞAL
06010478
MEHMET PARILDAR
Ömer Gülmez
13
16:00
İZFER MÜH
06012436
GÜLCAN AKPINAR
Ömer Gülmez
14
16:30
ARGE GRUP
06038360
OSMAN ERTAN
Ömer Gülmez
15
17:00
ARGE GRUP
kl
22509205
OSMAN ERTAN
Ömer Gülmez
16
17:30
ARGE GRUP
06037888
ŞÜKRAN KOÇKAR
Ömer Gülmez
17
18:00
PARALEL DO
06003366
AYDOĞAN ÖZBEK
Süleyman Çamur
1
09:00
AKTİF ISI
06014209
ERTUĞRUL VURGAN
Süleyman Çamur
2
09:30
TARDEM İKL
06045851
ÖZENÇ ÖZDEMİR
Süleyman Çamur
3
10:00
TARDEM İKL
kl
22508896
ÖZENÇ ÖZDEMİR
Süleyman Çamur
4
10:30
ARSTES MÜH
06018949
GÜNER TOMAŞAN
Süleyman Çamur
5
11:00
KAZIM ÇELE
06038227
MEHMET ALİ AKCA
Süleyman Çamur
6
11:30
ÇAĞRI DÜZ
06043671
MUSTAFA BAYIR
Süleyman Çamur
7
12:00
HÜNER TEKN
06043784
MÜNEVVER CİRİT
Süleyman Çamur
8
13:30
MADDE MÜH
06045856
SERPİL DEMİR
Süleyman Çamur
9
14:00
GÜRSA ISIT
06037629
NAİME ACAR
Süleyman Çamur
10
14:30
EKOLGAZ IS
kl
22508898
AYHAN GÜNEŞ
Süleyman Çamur
11
15:00
ASIR ISI S
06016300
SERHAN KAVAZOĞL
Süleyman Çamur
12
15:30
GÜRSA ISIT
06016620
MEHMET TUNÇ
Süleyman Çamur
13
16:00
GÜRSA ISIT
06038830
İSMAİL OĞUZHAN
Süleyman Çamur
14
16:30
İZFER MÜH
06016609
HALİL FİKRİ EMİ
Süleyman Çamur
15
17:00
ARUS MÜH.O
06044787
EROL DURAN
Süleyman Çamur
16
17:30
VERİM DOĞA
06043651
GÜLSER TERZİ
Süleyman Çamur
17
18:00
KAAN ISI İ
06045410
ŞERAFETTİN KOÇ
Süleyman Çamur
18
18:30
DİNAMİK MÜ
05902488
ENİS TOLGA KAYA
Süleyman Çamur
19
19:00
ATLAS DOĞ.
05998195
KADİR SATI
Süleyman Çamur
20
19:30
ORJİN ELK.
06003592
GÜLBEDEN ALTINÖ
Vedat Gün
1
09:00
MAVİ GRUP
06039207
ŞÜKRAN YÜZER
Vedat Gün
2
09:30
BÖLGE MÜH
06017861
KEMAL KARACASU
Vedat Gün
3
10:00
UYAR ISI -
06037816
ERGÜN KUŞ
Vedat Gün
4
10:30
BÖLGE MÜH
06037936
HAKAN DEĞİRMENC
Vedat Gün
5
11:00
ARİS DOĞAL
06036551
BURHAN KAHVECİ
Vedat Gün
6
11:30
AKLAR MÜH.
06045504
EMİNE GÜL ÇETİN
Vedat Gün
7
12:00
EKİMSON IS
06035399
İLKAY UYAN
Vedat Gün
9
14:00
EMKA DOĞAL
06039370
ELFAZ TEMUR
Vedat Gün
10
14:30
EMKA DOĞAL
kl
22509026
ELFAZ TEMUR
Vedat Gün
11
15:00
LABİRENT M
06036707
HAKAN MAMAĞA
Vedat Gün
12
15:30
MURAN MÜH.
06036672
TUNCEL GÜREŞ
Vedat Gün
13
16:00
ARGE GRUP
06015648
İSMET ŞENOL
Vedat Gün
14
16:30
İMPARATOR
06019780
SEDA GAYBERİ
Vedat Gün
15
17:00
MATES DOĞA
05996987
OSMAN ÖZEN
Vedat Gün
16
17:30
MADDE İLHA
06045181
UFUK TURCAN
Vedat Gün
17
18:00
GÜN MÜHEND
06044492
HÜSEYİN FİDAN
Emrah (saha)
1
09:00
YASA DOĞAL
06043679
ALİ COŞAR
Emrah (saha)
2
09:30
FORTES MÜH
06038275
FATMA ÇAKMAK
Emrah (saha)
3
10:00
ELİT MÜH D
06039105
LEVENT SEVİM
Emrah (saha)
4
10:30
ELİT MÜH D
diğ
06039244
ENGİN GÖKÇE ARD
Emrah (saha)
5
11:00
ELİT MÜH D
kl
22508945
ENGİN GÖKÇE ARD
Emrah (saha)
6
11:30
YASA DOĞAL
06038035
HASAN GÜNEŞ
Emrah (saha)
7
12:00
LABİRENT M
51858259
ÖZNUR DUMAN
Ahmet Dündar
5
11:00
VERDİL DOĞ
05998118
KEMAL KOLDAŞ
Ahmet Dündar
6
11:30
UYAR ISI -
06037819
BAHR HORASAN
Ahmet Dündar
7
12:00
LABİRENT M
06036541
MEVLÜT ÇAKMAK
Ahmet Dündar
8
13:30
AKKURT ISI
06038395
FATMA DİLMEN
Ahmet Dündar
9
14:00
AKKURT ISI
06038358
GÖKHAN YILMAZ
Ahmet Dündar
10
14:30
AKKURT ISI
06045843
ASIM GÜRSEL ALT
Ahmet Dündar
11
15:00
AKKURT ISI
06045456
ÖZER KAYA
Ahmet Dündar
12
15:30
AKKURT ISI
06045838
GÜZİDE ŞAHİN
Ahmet Dündar
13
16:00
AKKURT ISI
06045459
BATIKAN BAŞOĞLU
Ahmet Dündar
14
16:30
MİNKALE MÜ
06003608
NECATİ AYDIN
Ahmet Dündar
15
17:00
ELİT MÜH D
05906845
MESUT ŞANLI
Ahmet Dündar
16
17:30
KLİKOM MÜH
8158495
ARKAS ANADOLU D
Mert Afacan
3
10:00
HAS-EL KAL
06038206
BAHADIR AĞCA
Mustafa Keçik
9
14:00
GÜVEN KALO
06016274
YİĞİT AYGEN
Mustafa Keçik
10
14:30
ÜÇAY MÜH D
06014996
MUSTAFA GÖRGÜÇ
Mustafa Keçik
11
15:00
ELİT MÜH D
06036534
ONUR KARAN
Mustafa Keçik
12
15:30
ELİT MÜH D
05924996
OSMAN KARAN
Mustafa Keçik
13
16:00
MADDE İLHA
06039388
UMUT DİREK
Mustafa Keçik
14
16:30
ARGE ENERJ
05955118
EMİNE HALE GÜLE
Mustafa Keçik
15
17:00
ARİS DOĞAL
06039267
EMİNE KAHYA
Onur Güzelcan
1
09:00
TORBALI IS
06018984
YUNUS EMRE TOKC
Onur Güzelcan
2
09:30
TEKNİKELLE
06036583
MERYEM ŞAHİN
Onur Güzelcan
3
10:00
TEKNİKELLE
06036585
NİLÜFER KHOSHBA
Onur Güzelcan
4
10:30
TEKNİKELLE
06036593
ŞAFAK ÇAKIR
Onur Güzelcan
5
11:00
TEKNİKELLE
06036774
FADİME KAYA
Onur Güzelcan
6
11:30
TEKNİKELLE
06036574
HASAN TOSUN
Onur Güzelcan
7
12:00
TİRE KADIO
06037845
AYŞE EREN
Onur Güzelcan
10
14:30
TEKNİKELLE
06036755
NİMET GÜVENÇ
Onur Güzelcan
11
15:00
TEKNİKELLE
06036783
FİKRİYE SAKIN
Onur Güzelcan
12
15:30
TİRE BAŞAR
06038310
AHMET ALPER KAS
Onur Güzelcan
13
16:00
TİRE KADIO
06037859
HALİL ÇULHAOĞLU
Onur Güzelcan
14
16:30
TİRE KADIO
52522967
MÜNEVVER KUYUCU
Onur Güzelcan
15
17:00
TİRE KADIO
06038305
SAMİ ERDOĞAN
Onur Güzelcan
16
17:30
TEKNİKELLE
06036773
MUSTAFA ÇAĞLI
Onur Güzelcan
17
18:00
ORJİN ELK.
06002846
ASLI ÖZNAZLI
Yusuf Kahya
1
09:00
EMKA DOĞAL
06018246
SEMR A ÖZBEK
Yusuf Kahya
2
09:30
EMKA DOĞAL
06019713
AHMET GENÇTÜRK
Yusuf Kahya
3
10:00
EDG MÜHEND
06039255
AHMET OĞUZ İPEK
Yusuf Kahya
4
10:30
EMKA DOĞAL
06014321
MERT POR
Yusuf Kahya
5
11:00
MEGA 1 ELE
06017067
PINAR ŞENER
Yusuf Kahya
6
11:30
MAVİ DUMAN
06010524
HASAN BIYIK
Yusuf Kahya
7
12:00
DEMİROĞLU
06039394
MELİKE BALIK
Yusuf Kahya
8
13:30
PARALEL DO
06002951
BEHİYE EKİCİLER
Yusuf Kahya
9
14:00
ÖZ TORBALI
06036184
ÜMRAN DAYAN
Yusuf Kahya
11
15:00
ÖZ TORBALI
06038229
ABİDİN YÖRÜK
Yusuf Kahya
12
15:30
ÖZ TORBALI
06036561
MURAT ÖZCAN
Yusuf Kahya
13
16:00
ÖZ TORBALI
06036589
DAVUT ASLAN
Yusuf Kahya
14
16:30
TORBALI IS
06018977
FERHAT GÜNEŞ
Yusuf Kahya
15
17:00
DEMİROĞLU
06039353
GÜLCAN ESEN
Yusuf Kahya
16
17:30
MEGA 1 ELE
06016244
OSMAN BEKLEN
Yusuf Kahya
17
18:00
MEGA 1 ELE
06016627
İBRAHİM SAYAR
Yusuf Kahya
18
18:30