Planı Yapılmış Son Gaz Açma Tarihi : 23.07.2014
Firma
Tes
SyçSeriNo
AboneAdı
Eleman
Sıra
Saat
ÇAĞFA MAKİ
05820209
EROL BADOĞLU
Ali Akbaş
1
09:00
SİTE YÖNET
05816161
ERSİN TÜR
Ali Akbaş
2
09:30
MADDE İLHA
05769596
ORHAN AKYÜZ
Ali Akbaş
3
10:00
EGE ISISAN
05840038
HASAN BASRİ ETİ
Ali Akbaş
4
10:30
ÇAĞFA MAKİ
05814943
MURAT SÖĞÜT
Ali Akbaş
5
11:00
EGE ISISAN
52569874
FERHAT AKPINAR
Ali Akbaş
6
11:30
KAYITEK MA
05802432
ERDEM KARAGÖZ
Ali Akbaş
7
12:00
ŞANTİYE EL
05813963
ERSİN DEMİRCİ
Ali Akbaş
8
13:30
DESTAN DOĞ
05834928
YAŞAR AĞDAŞ
Ali Akbaş
9
14:00
GEMAKSAN I
05839837
YADİGAR KAÇAN
Ali Akbaş
10
14:30
Fİ MEK ENR
05839009
İBRAHİM ÖVER
Ali Akbaş
11
15:00
ULTRA DOĞA
05816572
İSMAİL KINAŞ
Ali Akbaş
12
15:30
GEMAKSAN I
05839841
HAYDAR KARABULU
Ali Akbaş
14
16:30
GEMAKSAN I
kl
22503468
HAYDAR KARABULU
Ali Akbaş
15
17:00
BÖLGE MÜH
kl
22503553
KASIM MÜLAYİM
Ali Akbaş
16
17:30
ECEM MEKAN
05840588
İLKER YILMAZ
İsmail Aslan
1
09:00
ELİT MÜH D
05809860
AHMET HEPBAYRAK
İsmail Aslan
2
09:30
ELİT MÜH D
kl
22503588
AHMET HEPBAYRAK
İsmail Aslan
3
10:00
MEŞA ISI S
05840047
BEKİR ERGENOĞLU
İsmail Aslan
4
10:30
MEŞA ISI S
05814692
EKBER EKİN
İsmail Aslan
5
11:00
ECEM MEKAN
05840029
HASAN DURMUŞ
İsmail Aslan
6
11:30
ECEM MEKAN
05840033
HACI TOPRAK
İsmail Aslan
7
12:00
NET AKIM D
05766797
İSA KIVANÇ
İsmail Aslan
8
13:30
DOĞAN KLİM
05834725
YUNUS ARAZ
İsmail Aslan
9
14:00
KAAN ISI İ
52563477
UMUT ÖZCAN
İsmail Aslan
10
14:30
MERT KLİMA
05816588
FATMA TUNA
İsmail Aslan
11
15:00
İZTES TESİ
51913268
SERDAR KAYA
İsmail Aslan
12
15:30
GÜVEN DOĞA
05809806
SULTAN GAZAL TA
İsmail Aslan
13
16:00
TÜRKGAZ MÜ
05816421
AVNİ DEMİRASLAN
İsmail Aslan
14
16:30
DAYLAN MÜH
kl
1302888905
SUZAN CANTAŞ
İsmail Aslan
15
17:00
ÜÇAY MÜH D
05815841
ONUR TUNCA
İsmail Aslan
16
17:30
PAL MÜHEND
05794927
AHMET ŞAHİN
Okan Kurtoğlu
1
09:00
3K KAT KAL
05816158
İBRAHİM COŞAR
Okan Kurtoğlu
2
09:30
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
05814643
TAYYİP DOYRANLI
Okan Kurtoğlu
3
10:00
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
05816302
ENGİN CANKURULU
Okan Kurtoğlu
4
10:30
3K KAT KAL
05814984
NURHAN EKİNCİOĞ
Okan Kurtoğlu
5
11:00
KAAN ISI İ
05836095
ESRA KESKİN
Okan Kurtoğlu
6
11:30
ÇAĞFA MAKİ
diğ
374270
ARZU DORYAN RES
Okan Kurtoğlu
7
12:00
ISIL MÜH.
05794008
FİTNET YÜCETİN
Okan Kurtoğlu
8
13:30
ATASAN İZO
50865694
BİLGE ÖZŞENER
Okan Kurtoğlu
9
14:00
ATASAN İZO
51495784
KOŞAN ÖZŞENER
Okan Kurtoğlu
10
14:30
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
05834771
NAİL TURAN IŞIK
Okan Kurtoğlu
11
15:00
BİRKAN ISI
05815825
MEHMET ŞERİF DE
Okan Kurtoğlu
12
15:30
VİZYON ISI
05816284
ÖZGÜR BEKAT
Okan Kurtoğlu
13
16:00
EGETEK MAK
52570274
GÖKHAN GÜLTEKİN
Okan Kurtoğlu
14
16:30
EGETEK MAK
05816595
SEFA TUNÇER
Okan Kurtoğlu
15
17:00
EGETEK MAK
05766413
ALİ CANER YIKAR
Okan Kurtoğlu
16
17:30
ADA MÜHEND
05751739
MESUT ÇETİN
Ömer Gülmez
1
09:00
ADA MÜHEND
05751350
İKRAN ALĞAN
Ömer Gülmez
2
09:30
ADA MÜHEND
05751736
MUSTAFA POLATKA
Ömer Gülmez
3
10:00
FAA TEKNİK
51586890
ERHAN AYDIN
Ömer Gülmez
4
10:30
GÜVEN DOĞA
05814649
YUSUF UMUT ÖZER
Ömer Gülmez
5
11:00
EKONOMİ DO
05815866
GÜRSEL ÖZTÜRK
Ömer Gülmez
6
11:30
ÇÖZÜM MÜHE
51497943
ŞENAY KOÇ KÖÇEN
Ömer Gülmez
7
12:00
TÜRKGAZ MÜ
05836187
MUSTAFA ÇÖLKESE
Ömer Gülmez
8
13:30
R&N MÜHEND
05838575
SERKAN KARASAÇ
Ömer Gülmez
9
14:00
EKONOMİ DO
05840428
AYTEKİN ORHAN
Ömer Gülmez
10
14:30
EGETES DOĞ
05839073
ETHEM ARAS
Ömer Gülmez
11
15:00
ULTRA DOĞA
05768848
NİYAZİ AYGÜN
Ömer Gülmez
12
15:30
EGETES DOĞ
05839076
ELİFE YILDIZ
Ömer Gülmez
13
16:00
DMH İNŞAAT
05834898
İSMAİL ÇETİNER
Ömer Gülmez
14
16:30
DMH İNŞAAT
05834863
HÜSEYİN ANAR
Ömer Gülmez
15
17:00
EGETES DOĞ
05815808
MUHTAR ÇETİN
Ömer Gülmez
16
17:30
TOTAŞ DOĞ.
05836198
ALİ KILIÇ
Ramazan Uyanık
1
09:00
MADDE MÜH
52570191
SABRİ İLHAN
Ramazan Uyanık
2
09:30
İZISI MÜHE
K
FADİME DEMİRTAŞ
Ramazan Uyanık
3
10:00
ELİT MÜH D
05836168
FATİK TEKE
Ramazan Uyanık
4
10:30
TEKNOTES M
52569695
SERCAN ŞEN
Ramazan Uyanık
5
11:00
AS & EL IS
05759993
MEHMET AKAKIN
Ramazan Uyanık
6
11:30
ÜÇAY MÜH D
05750058
HABİBE KAHRAMAN
Ramazan Uyanık
7
12:00
İGGRUP DOĞ
05816396
MEHMET EYÜPOĞLU
Ramazan Uyanık
8
13:30
ÜÇAY MÜH D
05794884
SABRİ ÇAM
Ramazan Uyanık
9
14:00
ISIL MÜH.
05839027
ERDOĞAN METİN
Ramazan Uyanık
10
14:30
ISIL MÜH.
05768403
ZİYATTİN METİN
Ramazan Uyanık
11
15:00
KAZIM ÇELE
05809830
YUSUF CELASUN
Ramazan Uyanık
12
15:30
ATEŞ KALIP
05816580
İSMAİL ŞENLİ
Ramazan Uyanık
13
16:00
PAL MÜHEND
05816104
BEHÇET CANER
Ramazan Uyanık
14
16:30
PAL MÜHEND
05840434
MUZAFFER BAYKAL
Ramazan Uyanık
15
17:00
ELİT MÜH D
05809885
GÜLAY DİNDAR
Ramazan Uyanık
16
17:30
ELİT MÜH D
kl
22503512
GÜLAY DİNDAR
Ramazan Uyanık
17
18:00
FAA TEKNİK
05762776
UĞUR GÜLHAN
Süleyman Çamur
1
09:00
ÇAĞFA MAKİ
05836152
MUHAMMED UZ
Süleyman Çamur
2
09:30
ONAT MAKİN
05814951
AYŞE AY
Süleyman Çamur
3
10:00
GÜVEN DOĞA
05839857
RAMAZAN ÖZBEY
Süleyman Çamur
4
10:30
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
kl
22503721
SELMA UÇKAN
Süleyman Çamur
5
11:00
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
05770934
FATIMA ZEYNEP A
Süleyman Çamur
6
11:30
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
05766082
MUSTAFA YILMAZ
Süleyman Çamur
7
12:00
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
05839028
ENİS AYRAL
Süleyman Çamur
8
13:30
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
05834754
ASLI ARSLAN
Süleyman Çamur
9
14:00
3K KAT KAL
05768810
MEHMET ÖZKARA
Süleyman Çamur
10
14:30
3K KAT KAL
kl
22503694
MEHMET ÖZKARA
Süleyman Çamur
11
15:00
VİZYON ISI
05770931
NURTEN USANMAZ
Süleyman Çamur
12
15:30
VİZYON ISI
05813909
MUKADDES AYTAÇ
Süleyman Çamur
13
16:00
ŞAFFAK DOĞ
05816303
LEYLA DEMİR
Süleyman Çamur
14
16:30
SİGMA MÜHE
05816315
ELİF ÖZÜLKÜ
Süleyman Çamur
15
17:00
SİGMA MÜHE
05814664
ALİ MAHMUT CAN
Süleyman Çamur
16
17:30
ATASAN İZO
05840414
HAKAN DEMİR
Taylan Çetiner
12
15:30
EGETEK MAK
diğ
92001978
MAGİ GRP KAFE R
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
1
09:00
İZTES TESİ
05840395
ERDAL DURMAZ
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
2
09:30
USLU MÜHEN
52324092
İSMAİL AYDIN
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
3
10:00
ÜÇAY MÜH D
diğ
374137
FERDİ ŞAHİN
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
4
10:30
VERDİL DOĞ
05768144
SEVİLAY ERGUT
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
5
11:00
ARMADA DOĞ
05815845
GÜLGÜN ÇERTUĞ
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
6
11:30
MAVİ YANSI
05802764
SELAHATTİN KARA
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
7
12:00
EKİMSON IS
05839013
NECLA GÜNAY DEM
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
8
13:30
EFEKAN MÜH
05813946
ŞADİYE DEMİR
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
9
14:00
EFEKAN MÜH
05813928
AHMET KÖSE
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
10
14:30
KAYITEK MA
50941899
SAİT BAYDUR
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
11
15:00
EFETÜRK IS
05813886
HASAN AYDIN
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
12
15:30
TEPEKOM TE
05839077
SİNEM ÇETİN
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
13
16:00
MERT ISI M
05836150
MÜKERREM UYMAZ
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
14
16:30
ATEŞ KALIP
05759656
HATİCE ÖZDİNÇ
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
15
17:00
BOZKAR DOG
05794051
ATİLLA GÜVERCİN
Cem Gürültülüoğulları
16
17:30
MADDE MÜH
05834745
ZEYNEP YILMAZ
Nezir Yaltı
1
09:00
ARUS MÜH.O
05839069
YUNUS FERDA ÜSK
Nezir Yaltı
2
09:30
ATILGAN DO
05834813
NERMİN KURBAN
Nezir Yaltı
3
10:00
EFEKAN MÜH
kl
1302885477
IŞIL KARADAYI
Nezir Yaltı
4
10:30
BORGAZ MÜH
05836137
FATİH ACAR
Nezir Yaltı
5
11:00
BORGAZ MÜH
05765918
TALAT ACAR
Nezir Yaltı
6
11:30
PAL MÜHEND
05813945
BÜLENT ATLI
Nezir Yaltı
7
12:00
PAL MÜHEND
kl
22503511
BÜLENT ATLI
Nezir Yaltı
8
13:30
TEKISI DOĞ
05834761
NURCAN HÜRDOĞAN
Nuri Sızarlar
1
09:00
PARALEL DO
05836153
BURAK BORA
Nuri Sızarlar
2
09:30
SİGMA MÜHE
diğ
374140
PİZZA RESTAURAN
Nuri Sızarlar
3
10:00
EGEZEMAR M
kl
22503620
MUHARREM ERCAN
Nuri Sızarlar
4
10:30
MAVİ DUMAN
05840007
ŞEREF ÖVET
Nuri Sızarlar
6
11:30
MİSGE MÜHE
05834805
VOLKAN ÇAĞLAR
Nuri Sızarlar
7
12:00
MAVİ YANSI
K
SEVGİNER YILDIZ
Nuri Sızarlar
8
13:30
LAÇİN DOĞA
05768653
ÖZGÜN PALA
Nuri Sızarlar
9
14:00
LAÇİN DOĞA
05839079
MURAT ÇETİNKAYA
Nuri Sızarlar
11
15:00
İZISI MÜHE
05834946
FADİME KAYA
Nuri Sızarlar
12
15:30
LAÇİN DOĞA
05813908
CÜNEYT TERCANLI
Nuri Sızarlar
13
16:00
UYAR ISI -
05840049
KEMAL EMNİYETLİ
Nuri Sızarlar
14
16:30
İZDOĞ ISIT
05769243
SERRA NURİYE İS
Nuri Sızarlar
15
17:00
MİSGE MÜHE
05814971
FADİME KARAMAN
Nuri Sızarlar
17
18:00
İZDOĞ ISIT
05834840
HASAN IŞIKADALI
Onur Akbaş
1
09:00
FORTES MÜH
05794891
NİYAZİ KARGÜN
Onur Akbaş
2
09:30
ATASOY DOĞ
05816134
SALİH YERCİ
Onur Akbaş
3
10:00
ULTRA DOĞA
05836121
MUSTAFA TÜRKMEN
Onur Akbaş
4
10:30
MİSGE MÜHE
05834741
GÜLÜMSER CEYHAN
Onur Akbaş
5
11:00
MİSGE MÜHE
kl
22503487
GÜLÜMSER CEYHAN
Onur Akbaş
6
11:30
MİSGE MÜHE
05834775
ENDER AKTAŞ
Onur Akbaş
7
12:00
REAL MÜHEN
05839074
ALİ BELEN
Onur Akbaş
8
13:30
EFEKAN MÜH
05841403
MÜFİDE KUNDİL
Onur Akbaş
9
14:00
MİSGE MÜHE
05834933
YAHYA KARA
Onur Akbaş
10
14:30
ARİN MÜH.I
05839022
HAKKI BULUT
Onur Akbaş
11
15:00
ARİN MÜH.I
50925963
NERMİN BÖYÜR
Onur Akbaş
12
15:30
REAL MÜHEN
05836155
NACİYE AYVAZ
Onur Akbaş
13
16:00
EKİMSON IS
05835777
İZZET TALU
Onur Akbaş
14
16:30
AKÇELİK DO
05761917
REMZİ KAYA
Onur Akbaş
15
17:00
MİSGE MÜHE
05839012
YUNUS PEKER
Onur Akbaş
17
18:00
MADDE İLHA
05836193
AHMET GÜL
Onur Akbaş
18
18:30
MİSGE MÜHE
05768501
MUSTAFA TOTAN
Onur Güzelcan
1
09:00
ARİN MÜH.I
05834906
ŞENOL GEZER
Onur Güzelcan
2
09:30
LAÇİN DOĞA
05813989
BEYHAN KOÇAK
Onur Güzelcan
3
10:00
ARİN MÜH.I
05770889
UĞUR DÖŞEMELİ
Onur Güzelcan
4
10:30
ADA MÜHEND
kl
1302888737
NURİYE TAŞDEMİR
Yüksel Hoş
1
09:00
ARUS MÜH.O
05836160
EBRU KESKİN
Yüksel Hoş
2
09:30
KDM KÜRKÜT
05836158
GÖKAY GÜNYÜZ
Yüksel Hoş
3
10:00
ORJİN ELK.
05834869
CANAN TAŞKIRAN
Yüksel Hoş
4
10:30
EFEKAN MÜH
05834837
FERİT GİRENGİR
Yüksel Hoş
5
11:00
MAVİ YANSI
05839061
BESİM ERGİNOĞLU
Yüksel Hoş
6
11:30
TEKISI DOĞ
05839408
ÜNAL ÇİMEN
Yüksel Hoş
7
12:00
EFETÜRK IS
05836117
NADİR NAMIK YIL
Yüksel Hoş
8
13:30
ORJİN ELK.
diğ
463567
GENCOOĞULLARI R
Yüksel Hoş
9
14:00
ARUS MÜH.O
05834757
MEHMET EMİN AKÇ
Yüksel Hoş
10
14:30
İZFER MÜH
05836120
HALİT RIZA ŞEKE
Yüksel Hoş
11
15:00
İZFER MÜH
05834740
ÖMER ÖKER
Yüksel Hoş
12
15:30
PARALEL DO
05840590
GÜNEŞ HASDEMİR
Yüksel Hoş
13
16:00
FORTES MÜH
52034500
AYNUR UYSAL
Yüksel Hoş
14
16:30
UYAR ISI -
05840373
MURAT IŞIKOĞLU
Yüksel Hoş
15
17:00
İZMİR MÜHE
kl
22503444
EMRE KORKMAZ
Yüksel Hoş
16
17:30
YASA DOĞAL
05840037
AHMET EMİN ÖZDE
Emrah (saha)
1
09:00
YASA DOĞAL
51586959
HÜSNÜ TANELİ
Emrah (saha)
2
09:30
GÜN MÜHEND
05802770
RIZA GALAN
Emrah (saha)
3
10:00
PAL MÜHEND
05816308
FATİH ATAŞ
Emrah (saha)
4
10:30
E GRUP DAN
05816591
AZİZE KULU
Emrah (saha)
5
11:00
GÜN MÜHEND
05839847
FATİH KARAGÖZ
Emrah (saha)
6
11:30
GÜN MÜHEND
05839840
İLKER KAYACI
Emrah (saha)
7
12:00
PAL MÜHEND
52563833
MESUT ÖZKARA
Emrah (saha)
8
13:30
ELİT MÜH D
05814632
HANİFE KESKİN
Üner (saha)
1
09:00
ELİT MÜH D
kl
22503539
HANİFE KESKİN
Üner (saha)
2
09:30
ELİT MÜH D
05794535
HÜSEYİN YENDÜN
Üner (saha)
3
10:00
ABT DOĞALG
05815824
ÖZLEM İLHAN
Üner (saha)
4
10:30
ELİT MÜH D
05834749
ALAETTİN BAŞ
Üner (saha)
5
11:00
ELİT MÜH D
kl
22503574
ALAETTİN BAŞ
Üner (saha)
6
11:30
ELİT MÜH D
05834785
ALAETTİN BAŞ
Üner (saha)
7
12:00
ELİT MÜH D
05834939
DURMUŞ YILDIZ
Üner (saha)
8
13:30
ELİT MÜH D
kl
22503547
DURMUŞ YILDIZ
Üner (saha)
9
14:00
ELİT MÜH D
05834936
HALİL YILDIZ
Üner (saha)
10
14:30
FORTES MÜH
05769636
CEMAL UYAR
Can Balcı
1
09:00
ÖZ TORBALI
05794909
CENNET BAĞ
Can Balcı
2
09:30
ATLAS ISIT
05802442
EKREM ŞERİF BAY
Can Balcı
3
10:00
ELİT MÜH D
05834794
MERYEM SOYTÜRK
Can Balcı
4
10:30
ATLAS ISIT
05768511
AHMET KARAASLAN
Can Balcı
5
11:00
ATLAS ISIT
05768121
ZAFER DENİZLİ
Can Balcı
6
11:30
ÖZ TORBALI
diğ
05768668
CENGİZ AKDENİZ
Can Balcı
7
12:00
ÖZ TORBALI
diğ
05768655
OSMAN KÜRŞAD SE
Can Balcı
8
13:30
ÖZ TORBALI
kl
22503687
PERUZE AYBAR
Can Balcı
9
14:00
ATLAS ISIT
05802435
SÜMEYRA GÜNDOĞA
Can Balcı
10
14:30
ÖZ TORBALI
05768679
SAADET KIRBAYIR
Can Balcı
11
15:00
ÖZ TORBALI
05768828
ZEYNEP YILDIRIM
Can Balcı
12
15:30
ATLAS ISIT
05802428
SAİT MUNİS TEZC
Can Balcı
13
16:00
ATLAS ISIT
05802775
BAKİYE ÜLKÜ
Can Balcı
14
16:30
FENISI MÜH
05834738
SIDDIK EROL
Can Balcı
15
17:00
ASIR ISI S
05816596
VOLKAN DEMİRAYA
Can Balcı
16
17:30
TİRE BAŞAR
05766859
ZUHAL BİLEN
Emrah Gürboğa
1
09:00
TİRE BAŞAR
05766777
SEVİL ÜLKER
Emrah Gürboğa
2
09:30
TİRE AYYIL
05834778
UYGUN AKAR
Emrah Gürboğa
3
10:00
ARİS DOĞAL
05766851
İBRAHİM ÇAKIR
Emrah Gürboğa
4
10:30
TİRE AYYIL
05834797
AYŞE ÖNKAN
Emrah Gürboğa
5
11:00
TEKNİKELLE
05834792
RAHİME ÖZDEMİR
Emrah Gürboğa
6
11:30
TEKNİKELLE
05820218
İSMAİL METİNER
Emrah Gürboğa
7
12:00
ELİT MÜH D
05834780
ERCAN UÇAR
Emrah Gürboğa
8
13:30
TİRE BAŞAR
05745257
MEHMET FİDAN
Emrah Gürboğa
9
14:00
ÇAĞ MÜH IS
05768223
MUSTAFA AKDOĞAN
Emrah Gürboğa
10
14:30
ÇAĞ MÜH IS
05744833
MEHMET POLAT
Emrah Gürboğa
11
15:00
TİRE BAŞAR
05766844
İSMAİL ALICI
Emrah Gürboğa
12
15:30
ÇAĞ MÜH IS
05751257
FATMA BALCI
Emrah Gürboğa
13
16:00
TİRE BAŞAR
05762760
FİKRİYE ÇELİK
Emrah Gürboğa
14
16:30
TEKNİKELLE
05820219
MUSTAFA KINALI
Emrah Gürboğa
15
17:00
TEKNİKELLE
05814930
MEHMET ERKÖSE
Emrah Gürboğa
16
17:30
MADDE İLHA
05834880
KEMAL KULAÇ
Nezir Yaltı
9
14:00
MADDE İLHA
05794063
HİKMET KOLUMAN
Nezir Yaltı
11
15:00
MADDE İLHA
05835791
NİLGÜN YILMAZ
Nezir Yaltı
12
15:30
VERİM DOĞA
05834934
BİRAY ÖZDEMİR
Nezir Yaltı
14
16:30
EGETEK MAK
51814663
METİN SAMANCI
Nezir Yaltı
16
17:30
ASIR ISI S
05839018
YASEMİN ALIŞ
Onur Güzelcan
5
11:00
İZFER MÜH
05814675
AHMET SAĞLAM
Onur Güzelcan
6
11:30
BERMAK ISI
05794574
SERKAN ÖZNUR
Onur Güzelcan
7
12:00
ÜÇAKIN İNŞ
05839873
NESLİHAN SİDAL
Onur Güzelcan
8
13:30
ÜÇAKIN İNŞ
05839888
SEDAT ÇİZER
Onur Güzelcan
9
14:00
BERMAK ISI
05815840
YONCA OLCAY
Onur Güzelcan
10
14:30
DİNAMİK MÜ
05840572
AVNİ KOÇ
Onur Güzelcan
11
15:00
BERMAK ISI
05768502
NERİMAN ÇALKOZA
Onur Güzelcan
12
15:30
FORTES MÜH
05834938
AYTEN AKIN
Onur Güzelcan
13
16:00
İZFER MÜH
05834924
MUSTAFA ORHAN
Onur Güzelcan
14
16:30
İZFER MÜH
05816144
ÖMERCAN GEDİK
Onur Güzelcan
15
17:00
EMKA DOĞAL
05836113
FERİDUN KORKMAZ
Onur Güzelcan
16
17:30
ÇAĞ MÜH IS
05765909
ALİ İHSAN EFE
Öktem Gökmen
14
16:30
ÇAĞ MÜH IS
05759030
ÖZLEM YILMAZ
Öktem Gökmen
15
17:00
ÖZ TORBALI
05794558
CANAN AKTAŞ
Vedat Gün
1
09:00
ÖZ TORBALI
05794885
HALİL ULU
Vedat Gün
2
09:30
ÖZ TORBALI
05768680
SAMİ ÇEVİK
Vedat Gün
3
10:00
ÖZ TORBALI
05768674
SELAHATTİN KARA
Vedat Gün
4
10:30
ÖZ TORBALI
05794548
AYLİN POLAT
Vedat Gün
5
11:00
ÖZ TORBALI
05768829
NECLA ÇÜRÜK
Vedat Gün
6
11:30
EMKA DOĞAL
52542239
GÜLPERİ KARA
Vedat Gün
7
12:00
ATLAS ISIT
05768363
NUSRET ŞANLIĞU
Vedat Gün
8
13:30
EMKA DOĞAL
05839031
HASAN ÇAKIR
Vedat Gün
9
14:00
BERMAK ISI
05840552
NADİYE AĞIREL
Vedat Gün
10
14:30
FORTES MÜH
05751639
KEMAL ÇELİK
Vedat Gün
11
15:00
ORJİN ELK.
05766847
SAFİYE ÖZMEN Bİ
Vedat Gün
12
15:30
ÖZ TORBALI
kl
1302889206
ÖMER ŞAHBAZ
Vedat Gün
13
16:00
UYAR ISI -
05765897
LATİF BAŞLARLI
Vedat Gün
14
16:30
ŞAHAN MÜH.
kl
1202397848
MUSA ERDOĞAN
Vedat Gün
15
17:00